Over 60 – Player Stats

Over 60 – Spring League
Player Stats  2022


April 6th

First NameLast NameTeamGA Pts.PimGP
1JeffWozniakPenguins75126
2RichFeltonCrows Nest65117
3TomTooheyFree Agents561147
4RayMathewsPenguins64105
5MikeMyersCrows Nest641044
6PatHippleFree Agents4596
7JohnBallarinFree Agents44846
8RobHarringtonLeafs5164
9TimDiPonnioPenguins15646
10BillWelshLeafs1456
11BobLorianLeafs1453
12MarkWilsonCrows Nest1451
13JoeLaginessLeafs3144
14BobReganLeafs0445
15PatD’AnnunzioLeafs2244
16BobGrahamLeafs3145
17BobSherubCrows Nest0445
18PaulRichardasonFree Agents2135
19DanClayLeafs0335
20MikeNorgrenCrows Nest1235
21BonnieSpringstesadPenguins0225
22JohnTymczakFree Agents0224
23JoeGrezlik0222
24ErnieCesaronePenguins02227
25JohnGunnisFree Agents0225
26MikeGodvinCrows Nest0225
27ChrisBestPenguins0225
28DanOrdusCrows Nest1123
29PaulShefferlyCrows Nest0115
30EarlLaFontaineFree Agents0114
31PhilShefferlyFee Agents0115
32KurtAffholterPenguins01145
33MikeWillardFree Agents0115
34PaulMalhoitCrows Nest01125
35JohnShepherdFree Agents1015
36DaveValdivia1011
37JimNomuraCrows Nest01122
38DaveReitzelLeafs0114
39MikeCleaverFree Agents1014
40LucBeaudreauCrows Nest00024

———————————————————————————————————————————

OVER 60 WINTER SEASON STATS
Final Player Stats

First NameLast NameTeamGAPtsPimGP
1TimDettloffFree Agents222850427
2RayMatthewsLovers Lane272047227
3TomPredhommeJanks Law172845426
4RichFeltonTop Gun Leafs291443227
5DougMorrisonBench Pub202242225
6PatHippleFree Agents162541223
7BobReganLovers Lane201838423
8BarryAndersonRPD142337426
9MikeNorgrenBench Pub17193627
10JimBramhamJanks Law15203521
11MikeBartosRPD142135220
12CharlieCasgrainBench Pub231134223
13DougRomanskiRPD13203323
14MikeHelmsBench Pub82533826
15JoeLaginessRPD161632422
16JohnRangeD & G Heating102131227
17GarySwainTop Gun Leafs11193026
18ChrisBestInfinity82028427
19MikeButkaD & G Heating15122719
20TomTooheyFree Agents81927826
21MarkPickelhauptRPD9172623
22PeterKurakJanks Law131225423
23GaryHastingsRPD32124426
24KeriTopouzianInfinity13102319
25LarryKelschRPD12112325
26BobLorionLovers Lane12112321
27PatPinkowskiTop Gun Leafs7162327
28GaryAddleyD & G Heating71522424
29JimHudzinskiInfinity6162224
30BobBudlongLovers Lane61622222
31DanOrdusJanks Law9122126
32BonnieSpringsteadJanks Law6152125
33MikeJacksonInfinity51621425
34JohnTymczakFree Agents41721621
35EarlLaFontaineBench Pub41620621
36GeorgeGilanInfinity12719222
37MattStoneyFree Agents10919220
38ChuckNebusJanks Law81119625
39TomHemmingJanks Law6131923
40BobTenagliaFree Agents514191224
41PaulWellsTop Gun Leafs1441819
42JohnGattD & G Heating1261822
43BobJonesLovers Lane7111817
44PaulBrownBench Pub4131722
45RayOwenTop Gun Leafs3141721
46DanClayTop Gun Leafs21416622
47JohnWilsonLovers Lane31215423
48KarlThulinInfinity771420
49GregJanksJanks Law41014218
50PaulBloomD & G Heating21214420
51TomPongratzLovers Lane131325
52MikeSneedD & G Heating75129
53JimAmoJanks Law481219
54ErnieCesaroneD & G Heating11112225
55BillWelshD & G Heating5611420
56PaulRichardsonFree Agents3811427
57RonWalkInfinity3710627
58PeterWilliamsD & G Heating2810227
59RussBaumannBench Pub1910222
60BillBrackenLovers Lane1910824
61LenSwartzD & G Heating99227
62MikeVottaTop Gun Leafs9925
63TomStimmellInfinity178224
64AlInnisRPD178819
65ChuckThornallRPD17815
66BobKellyTop Gun Leafs17825
67GordyBowmanLovers Lane178827
68StuShipperInfinity437420
69DanDonovanFree Agents25726
70BobKennedyD & G Heating3364
71BobGustinBench Pub156212
72MikeDiamondLovers Lane15613
73DaveDeClarkRPD66226
74JohnNorkInfinity5523
75BruceKarjalaFree Agents134421
76MikeOuelletteFree Agents134215
77JohnWaltersBench Pub44426
78RayStyrnaBench Pub12348
79JoeLaChapelleLovers Lane1236
80ChrisLochkosJanks Law33227
81JoeWegherTop Gun Leafs112422
82MikeAllmondLovers Lane2223
83JohnKirschBench Pub228
84JohnRonayneTop Gun Leafs22221
85AlMorganTop Gun Leafs1120
86CarlWilliamsonFree Agents1126
87GeorgeFortaisTop Gun Leafs116
88WaynePerkinsRPD05