Player Stats

Over 60 – Wednesday League
Player Stats  Fall Winter 2021 -22

January 19th – Week 21

First NameLast NameTeamGAPtsPimGP
1TimDettloffFree Agents162339221
2RayMatthewsLovers Lane201636221
3BarryAndersonRPD142236421
4RichFeltonTop Gun Leafs221032221
5DougMorrisonBench Pub161632219
6PatHippleFree Agents13193218
7MikeBartosRPD12193116
8TomPredhommeJanks Law121931220
9BobReganLovers Lane181129218
10DougRomanskiRPD12162818
11MikeNorgrenBench Pub12162821
12JoeLaginessRPD141327218
13CharlieCasgrainBench Pub18826218
14JohnRangeD & G Heating9172621
15MikeHelmsBench Pub61925620
16LarryKelschRPD12112319
17GarySwainTop Gun Leafs7162321
18JimBramhamJanks Law12102215
19TomTooheyFree Agents71522420
20ChrisBestInfinity71421421
21GaryHastingsRPD31821421
22MikeButkaD & G Heating1282013
23PeterKurakJanks Law101020417
24MarkPickelhauptRPD8122018
25PatPinkowskiTop Gun Leafs6142021
26MattStoneyFree Agents10717218
27JimHudzinskiInfinity4131718
28JohnTymczakFree Agents31417417
29KeriTopouzianInfinity971613
30BobLorionLovers Lane971615
31GaryAddleyD & G Heating61016418
32BobTenagliaFree Agents41115819
33BonnieSpringsteadJanks Law4111520
34ChuckNebusJanks Law6814419
35PaulBrownBench Pub3111417
36EarlLaFontaineBench Pub31114416
37BobBudlongLovers Lane31114216
38PaulBloomD & G Heating21214420
39GeorgeGilanInfinity9413216
40DanOrdusJanks Law581320
41GregJanksJanks Law31013216
42JohnWilsonLovers Lane31013218
43PaulWellsTop Gun Leafs1021214
44JohnGattD & G Heating931216
45DanClayTop Gun Leafs21012617
46TomHemmingJanks Law471117
47MikeJacksonInfinity3811220
48RayOwenTop Gun Leafs291115
49BobJonesLovers Lane281013
50TomPongratzLovers Lane101019
51KarlThulinInfinity54915
52BillWelshD & G Heating369215
53PaulRichardsonFree Agents279421
54PeterWilliamsD & G Heating27921
55RussBaumannBench Pub189216
56ErnieCesaroneD & G Heating189219
57LenSwartzD & G Heating8821
58TomStimmellInfinity167218
59GordyBowmanLovers Lane167821
60AlInnisRPD77618
61BobGustinBench Pub156212
62BillBrackenLovers Lane156619
63MikeDiamondLovers Lane15613
64DanDonovanFree Agents15620
65JimAmoJanks Law15613
66ChuckThornallRPD15614
67MikeVottaTop Gun Leafs6619
68MikeSneedD & G Heating3253
69StuShipperInfinity235214
70RonWalkInfinity235421
71BobKellyTop Gun Leafs5518
72DaveDeClarkRPD55220
73BruceKarjalaFree Agents123216
74JohnWaltersBench Pub33220
75JoeWegherTop Gun Leafs112220
76JohnNorkInfinity2217
77MikeAllmondLovers Lane2217
78JohnKirschBench Pub228
79ChrisLochkosJanks Law22220
80MikeOuelletteFree Agents12129
81AlMorganTop Gun Leafs1120
82JohnRonayneTop Gun Leafs11216
83RayStyrnaBench Pub114
84CarlWilliamsonFree Agents11
85RayWiddickLovers Lane03

——————————————————————————-